U16-TEAM

Landesliga Nord

Spielplan

 

Spieltag Datum Anpfiff Heim   Gegner Ergebnis
1. Spieltag So, 12.09.2021 15:00 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf - FWK FWK 3 : 5
2. Spieltag So, 19.09.2021 11:00 FWK FWK - 1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand 4 : 0
3. Spieltag Mi, 22.09.2021 18:30 FWK FWK - Würzburger FV II Würzburger FV II 6 : 2
4. Spieltag Sa, 25.09.2021 11:00 SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth - FWK FWK 1 : 1
5. Spieltag So, 10.10.2021 11:00 FWK FWK - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 0 : 1
6. Spieltag So, 17.10.2021 13:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-Bruck - FWK FWK 0 : 2
7. Spieltag So, 24.10.2021 11:00 FWK FWK - SG Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 1 : 0
8. Spieltag So, 31.10.2021 13:30 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FWK FWK 2 : 1
1. Spieltag (Qualirunde) So, 20.03.2022 11:00 FWK FWK - Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 : 1
4. Spieltag (Qualirunde) Sa, 09.04.2022 15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - FWK FWK 2 : 0
2. Spieltag (Qualirunde) Mo, 18.04.2022 15:00 JFG Wendelstein JFG Wendelstein - FWK FWK 2 : 1
3. Spieltag (Qualirunde) Mi, 27.04.2022 18:30 FWK FWK - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 : 3
6. Spieltag (Qualirunde) So, 01.05.2022 11:00 FWK FWK - JFG Obere Vils JFG Obere Vils 3 : 1
7. Spieltag (Qualirunde) So, 08.05.2022 17:00 TSV 1860 Weißenburg TSV 1860 Weißenburg - FWK FWK 1 : 2
8. Spieltag (Qualirunde) So, 22.05.2022 11:00 FWK FWK - SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach - : -
9. Spieltag (Qualirunde) Sa, 28.05.2022 16:00 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf - FWK FWK - : -

Tabelle

 

Rg. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt
1 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 15 12 3 0 55:9 46 39
2 FC Eintracht Bamberg 16 12 0 4 34:13 21 36
3 Würzburger Fußballverein 04 15 10 3 2 35:15 20 33
4 SSV Jahn Regensburg II 15 10 2 3 42:18 24 32
5 SpVgg Mögeldorf 14 9 1 4 35:21 14 28
6 FC Würzburger Kickers II 15 8 2 5 49:23 26 26
7 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 15 7 0 8 28:35 -7 21
8 SpVgg Bayreuth II 16 6 2 8 23:28 -5 20
9 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 15 6 2 7 28:40 -12 20
10 JFG Wendelstein 16 6 1 9 39:28 11 19
11 SG QUELLE Fürth 14 4 2 8 24:30 -6 14
12 FC Schweinfurt 05 II 15 4 2 9 23:38 -15 14
13 FC Coburg 15 4 1 10 17:42 -25 13
14 TSV 1860 Weißenburg 15 2 2 11 18:37 -19 8
15 JFG Deichselbach-Regnitzau 13 0 1 12 3:76 -73 1

Quelle: BFV.de